County Seal
ST. CLAIR COUNTY, ILLINOIS

GENERAL PRIMARY (3/17/2020)


Official Results
County Signature
Thomas Holbrook, County Clerk
Show:            Back
Belleville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 91 Ballots Cast (13% of 722 Voters)
BRYAN W. WHITAKER 77 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 722 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 26 Ballots Cast (2% of 1,296 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 39 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,296 Voters)
ROBERT CULLIPHER 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 37 Ballots Cast (4% of 872 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 10 Ballots Cast (1% of 872 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 140 Ballots Cast (17% of 836 Voters)
ALEX ECKERT ENYART 119 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 836 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 17 Ballots Cast (2% of 810 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 23 Ballots Cast (3% of 810 Voters)
MELINDA HULT 20 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 24 Ballots Cast (3% of 871 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 6 Ballots Cast (1% of 871 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 72 Ballots Cast (9% of 764 Voters)
RICK SEIBERT 63 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 6 Ballots Cast (1% of 764 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 115 Ballots Cast (17% of 694 Voters)
JOHN H. MEDLEY, JR. 94 82%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 694 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 11 Ballots Cast (2% of 581 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 581 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 9 Ballots Cast (1% of 605 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 605 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 11
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 6 Ballots Cast (1% of 608 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 11
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 21 Ballots Cast (3% of 608 Voters)
DOUG JAMESON 19 90%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 12
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 147 Ballots Cast (19% of 778 Voters)
JOHNNIE ANTHONY 131 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 12
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 778 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 13
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 162 Ballots Cast (14% of 1,152 Voters)
MITOSHIA L. SCOTT 131 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 13
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 36 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,152 Voters)
VICTOR GRINSTON 5 14%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 14
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 174 Ballots Cast (16% of 1,096 Voters)
KEN EASTERLEY 140 80%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 14
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 31 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,096 Voters)
DEBORAH BRENNAN 4 13%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 15
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 134 Ballots Cast (20% of 657 Voters)
IRMA G. GOLLIDAY 121 90%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 15
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 657 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 16
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 15 Ballots Cast (2% of 866 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 16
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 866 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 17
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 13 Ballots Cast (2% of 716 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 17
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 716 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 18
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 688 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 18
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 688 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 19
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 7 Ballots Cast (1% of 757 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 19
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 757 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 20
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 128 Ballots Cast (13% of 1,006 Voters)
WALTER L. HOOD, JR. 111 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 20
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 14 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,006 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 21
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 127 Ballots Cast (16% of 793 Voters)
PAUL A. SEIBERT 107 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 21
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 793 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 22
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 279 Ballots Cast (19% of 1,488 Voters)
MARK A. KERN 238 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 22
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 65 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,488 Voters)
LISA DISERENS 12 18%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 23
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 37 Ballots Cast (5% of 816 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 23
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 40 Ballots Cast (5% of 816 Voters)
MONICA L. ORDOUKHANIAN 1 3%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 24
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 47 Ballots Cast (5% of 1,012 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 24
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,012 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 25
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 23 Ballots Cast (3% of 771 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 25
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 771 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 26
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 62 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,772 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 26
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 10 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,772 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 27
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 117 Ballots Cast (16% of 713 Voters)
LLOYD M. CUETO 102 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 27
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 40 Ballots Cast (6% of 713 Voters)
DANIEL KIMBALL 34 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 28
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 123 Ballots Cast (17% of 732 Voters)
ROGER OSTHOFF 104 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 28
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 732 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 29
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 132 Ballots Cast (17% of 763 Voters)
BARBARA A. STAPLES KING 87 66%
REGINALD T. MARION 31 23%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 29
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 28 Ballots Cast (4% of 763 Voters)
DANIEL STEWART 2 7%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 30
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (1% of 612 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 30
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 612 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 31
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 17 Ballots Cast (2% of 952 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 31
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 952 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 32
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 28 Ballots Cast (3% of 840 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 32
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 43 Ballots Cast (5% of 840 Voters)
CINDI MC DONALD 2 5%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 33
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 7 Ballots Cast (1% of 857 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 33
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 857 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 34
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 7 Ballots Cast (2% of 373 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 34
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (1% of 373 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 35
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 223 Ballots Cast (16% of 1,397 Voters)
ROBERT J. SPRAGUE 193 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Belleville 35
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 103 Ballots Cast (7% of 1,397 Voters)
JAMES WOLFE 18 17%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mascoutah 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 8 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,304 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mascoutah 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,304 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mascoutah 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 184 Ballots Cast (10% of 1,804 Voters)
DONNA CAMERON 157 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mascoutah 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,804 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mascoutah 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 14 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,899 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mascoutah 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 192 Ballots Cast (10% of 1,899 Voters)
CHARLES E. LEE 179 93%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mascoutah 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 7 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,363 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mascoutah 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 87 Ballots Cast (6% of 1,363 Voters)
CHARLES E. ABSHER 86 99%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lebanon 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 39 Ballots Cast (2% of 1,707 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lebanon 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 12 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,707 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lebanon 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 762 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lebanon 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 762 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lebanon 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 501 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lebanon 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 501 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 33 Ballots Cast (2% of 1,718 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 119 Ballots Cast (7% of 1,718 Voters)
JAMES A. VERNIER, II 103 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 18 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,479 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 39 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,479 Voters)
MARY E. THURMAN 35 90%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (1% of 544 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 34 Ballots Cast (6% of 544 Voters)
JACK LEISURE 5 15%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 24 Ballots Cast (3% of 781 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 781 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 271 Ballots Cast (13% of 2,037 Voters)
WALTER M.
(MIKE) JOHNSON
213 79%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Shiloh Valley 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 95 Ballots Cast (5% of 2,037 Voters)
BILL BOKER 2 2%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 166 Ballots Cast (15% of 1,086 Voters)
SUSAN HINES WOBBE 133 80%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 23 Ballots Cast (2% of 1,086 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 36 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,158 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 54 Ballots Cast (5% of 1,158 Voters)
JEFF HASTINGS 1 2%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 69 Ballots Cast (9% of 761 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 30 Ballots Cast (4% of 761 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 12 Ballots Cast (2% of 543 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (1% of 543 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 180 Ballots Cast (15% of 1,215 Voters)
ROBERT G. MORTON 137 76%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 29 Ballots Cast (2% of 1,215 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 138 Ballots Cast (17% of 821 Voters)
SANDRA TEAL 107 78%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 68 Ballots Cast (8% of 821 Voters)
FRED BOCH 8 12%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 185 Ballots Cast (15% of 1,211 Voters)
F. LEO WELCH 143 77%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 152 Ballots Cast (13% of 1,211 Voters)
JOHN F. ROSENBAUM 123 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 242 Ballots Cast (16% of 1,467 Voters)
RANDA HAUTLY 192 79%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 156 Ballots Cast (11% of 1,467 Voters)
JERRY E. ALBRECHT 131 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 137 Ballots Cast (12% of 1,155 Voters)
DENNIS MUYLEART 104 76%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 133 Ballots Cast (12% of 1,155 Voters)
JOHN WEST 119 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 45 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,199 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 14 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,199 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 11
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 147 Ballots Cast (12% of 1,230 Voters)
M. PATRICK SCHAEFFER 119 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 11
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 136 Ballots Cast (11% of 1,230 Voters)
DEBORAH P. LA FRENIERE 121 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 12
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 52 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,441 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 12
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 42 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,441 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 13
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 167 Ballots Cast (14% of 1,233 Voters)
RICHIE MEILE 139 83%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 13
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 94 Ballots Cast (8% of 1,233 Voters)
ABDULAH ABRAHIM 19 20%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 14
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 54 Ballots Cast (6% of 886 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 14
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 93 Ballots Cast (10% of 886 Voters)
RONALD B. GILREATH 82 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 15
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 166 Ballots Cast (13% of 1,280 Voters)
MADELYN DALEY HARRISON 134 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 15
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 52 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,280 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 16
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 53 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,361 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 16
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 140 Ballots Cast (10% of 1,361 Voters)
BARBARA J. VIVIANO 117 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 17
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 33 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,045 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 17
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 16 Ballots Cast (2% of 1,045 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 18
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 36 Ballots Cast (4% of 890 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O Fallon 18
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 10 Ballots Cast (1% of 890 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 119 Ballots Cast (12% of 976 Voters)
THOMAS RICHARD 94 79%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 976 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 99 Ballots Cast (13% of 757 Voters)
RANDOLPH PIERCE 87 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 7 Ballots Cast (1% of 757 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 123 Ballots Cast (17% of 738 Voters)
ROBERT W. KECK 108 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 738 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 81 Ballots Cast (10% of 801 Voters)
RICHARD EFFINGER 77 95%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 801 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 86 Ballots Cast (15% of 564 Voters)
JANA A. MOLL 70 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 564 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 92 Ballots Cast (14% of 669 Voters)
CHARLES BAILEY, JR. 71 77%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 15 Ballots Cast (2% of 669 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 8 Ballots Cast (1% of 684 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 684 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 213 Ballots Cast (18% of 1,160 Voters)
MICHAEL GREENFIELD 175 82%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 64 Ballots Cast (6% of 1,160 Voters)
STEVEN DUFF 58 91%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 23 Ballots Cast (2% of 956 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 52 Ballots Cast (5% of 956 Voters)
TONDA LOU VAN HOOSE 41 79%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 92 Ballots Cast (12% of 771 Voters)
TINA GALLUZZO 75 82%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 38 Ballots Cast (5% of 771 Voters)
ALBERT M. HAMPTON 33 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 11
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 21 Ballots Cast (2% of 887 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 11
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (0% of 887 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 12
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 21 Ballots Cast (2% of 1,216 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 12
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 46 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,216 Voters)
RICHARD DAVIS 45 98%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 13
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 126 Ballots Cast (15% of 830 Voters)
ANGELA GROSSMANN- ROEWE 107 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 13
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 58 Ballots Cast (7% of 830 Voters)
RACHEL TOCK 54 93%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 14
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 11 Ballots Cast (1% of 867 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 14
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 29 Ballots Cast (3% of 867 Voters)
CLETIS L. COX 27 93%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 15
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 50 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,411 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 15
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 62 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,411 Voters)
SAMANTHA STEWART 1 2%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 16
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 173 Ballots Cast (14% of 1,270 Voters)
HENRY L. PEARSON 152 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 16
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,270 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 17
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 10 Ballots Cast (2% of 627 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 17
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 13 Ballots Cast (2% of 627 Voters)
BILL LUECKING 2 15%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 18
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 11 Ballots Cast (2% of 668 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 18
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 668 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 19
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 97 Ballots Cast (14% of 679 Voters)
BOB TRENTMAN 86 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 19
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 7 Ballots Cast (1% of 679 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 20
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 123 Ballots Cast (15% of 823 Voters)
CHARLES SUAREZ 100 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 20
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 8 Ballots Cast (1% of 823 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 21
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 70 Ballots Cast (11% of 648 Voters)
C. WILLIAM GROGAN 55 79%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 21
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (1% of 648 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 22
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 7 Ballots Cast (1% of 582 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 22
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 582 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 23
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 280 Ballots Cast (20% of 1,372 Voters)
SAM MORGAN 249 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 23
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 14 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,372 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 24
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 41 Ballots Cast (5% of 765 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 24
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 17 Ballots Cast (2% of 765 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 25
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 66 Ballots Cast (5% of 1,381 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 25
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 50 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,381 Voters)
CHERYL A. MATHEWS 44 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 26
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 160 Ballots Cast (16% of 1,018 Voters)
KEN L. HIPKENS 140 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 26
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,018 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 27
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 38 Ballots Cast (4% of 931 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 27
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 57 Ballots Cast (6% of 931 Voters)
SHARON L. HARMS 52 91%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 28
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 181 Ballots Cast (19% of 940 Voters)
JOSEPH WISDOM 149 82%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 28
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 48 Ballots Cast (5% of 940 Voters)
REBECCA MC GRADY 47 98%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 29
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 142 Ballots Cast (14% of 999 Voters)
SUSAN GRUBERMAN 121 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 29
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 999 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 30
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 28 Ballots Cast (4% of 783 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 30
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (1% of 783 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 31
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 17 Ballots Cast (2% of 857 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Clair 31
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 11 Ballots Cast (1% of 857 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 153 Ballots Cast (13% of 1,169 Voters)
RANDALL SMITH 129 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 8 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,169 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 79 Ballots Cast (5% of 1,529 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 26 Ballots Cast (2% of 1,529 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 148 Ballots Cast (21% of 696 Voters)
GREGORY L. COLEMAN 134 91%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 696 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 43 Ballots Cast (6% of 763 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 763 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 235 Ballots Cast (14% of 1,725 Voters)
GEORGE A. MARKEZICH 210 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 95 Ballots Cast (6% of 1,725 Voters)
C. CATHERINE DEMERS 81 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 7 Ballots Cast (1% of 610 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 610 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 98 Ballots Cast (14% of 720 Voters)
WALTER "WALLY" ABERNATHY 81 83%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 53 Ballots Cast (7% of 720 Voters)
MATT MODROVSKY 4 8%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 187 Ballots Cast (20% of 929 Voters)
KAREN J. KAUFHOLD 162 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 15 Ballots Cast (2% of 929 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 194 Ballots Cast (17% of 1,145 Voters)
BARBARA ANN BRUMFIELD 172 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 6 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,145 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 65 Ballots Cast (12% of 541 Voters)
RICHARD BATTAS 56 86%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (1% of 541 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 11
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 35 Ballots Cast (5% of 739 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 11
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 11 Ballots Cast (1% of 739 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 12
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 351 Ballots Cast (15% of 2,372 Voters)
ANN BARNUM 298 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 12
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 40 Ballots Cast (2% of 2,372 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 13
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 162 Ballots Cast (19% of 856 Voters)
PAT BAESKE 136 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 13
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 10 Ballots Cast (1% of 856 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 14
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 93 Ballots Cast (15% of 628 Voters)
MATTHEW CASPER- BASSLER 80 86%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 14
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 628 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 15
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 103 Ballots Cast (20% of 524 Voters)
ANTHONY J. LE FLORE 87 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 15
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (1% of 524 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 16
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 69 Ballots Cast (15% of 472 Voters)
DUSTIN MORRISON 61 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 16
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 472 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 17
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 10 Ballots Cast (1% of 829 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 17
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (0% of 829 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 18
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 320 Ballots Cast (17% of 1,849 Voters)
CALVIN DYE, SR. 285 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 18
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 11 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,849 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 19
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 22 Ballots Cast (4% of 534 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 19
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (1% of 534 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 20
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 76 Ballots Cast (15% of 511 Voters)
SCOTT GREENWALD 61 80%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 20
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 9 Ballots Cast (2% of 511 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 21
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 124 Ballots Cast (12% of 1,017 Voters)
RICHARD R. GIBBS 106 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 21
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 50 Ballots Cast (5% of 1,017 Voters)
RON DUEBBERT 1 2%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 22
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 12 Ballots Cast (2% of 518 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 22
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (1% of 518 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 23
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 195 Ballots Cast (18% of 1,069 Voters)
DE ANDRE BROOKS 172 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 23
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 39 Ballots Cast (4% of 1,069 Voters)
TERRY BOWMAN 2 5%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 24
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 167 Ballots Cast (21% of 793 Voters)
MARK T. KUPSKY 143 86%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 24
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 37 Ballots Cast (5% of 793 Voters)
MATT STIRRUP 8 22%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 25
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 178 Ballots Cast (15% of 1,191 Voters)
FRANK C. BERGMAN 158 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 25
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,191 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 26
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 321 Ballots Cast (17% of 1,854 Voters)
DENISE P. WILLIAMS 282 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Caseyville 26
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 15 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,854 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 17 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,670 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 167 Ballots Cast (10% of 1,670 Voters)
JEAN QUIRIN FRIERDICH 145 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 14 Ballots Cast (2% of 831 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 831 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 8 Ballots Cast (1% of 535 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (1% of 535 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 143 Ballots Cast (21% of 669 Voters)
SCOTT FLOOD 110 77%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 34 Ballots Cast (5% of 669 Voters)
KELLY BISCIOTTI 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 13 Ballots Cast (3% of 379 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 379 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 20 Ballots Cast (2% of 1,004 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 15 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,004 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 17 Ballots Cast (3% of 636 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (1% of 636 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 82 Ballots Cast (18% of 460 Voters)
MICHAEL J. BURKE 69 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 460 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 171 Ballots Cast (19% of 896 Voters)
GARRETT P. HOERNER 159 93%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (0% of 896 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 13 Ballots Cast (2% of 802 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stookey 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 6 Ballots Cast (1% of 802 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 156 Ballots Cast (30% of 527 Voters)
MALCOLM L. HENDERSON, SR. 113 72%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 527 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 67 Ballots Cast (8% of 842 Voters)
FREDDIE BROWN 54 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 842 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 286 Ballots Cast (32% of 902 Voters)
CLINTON LOVETT, JR. 233 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 902 Voters)
JASON MADLOCK 5 100%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 183 Ballots Cast (22% of 842 Voters)
ROSE "BOO BOO" GOMRIC 162 89%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 26 Ballots Cast (3% of 842 Voters)
REBECCA MAUCH 26 100%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 129 Ballots Cast (14% of 926 Voters)
GLORIA L. WARE 113 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 926 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 275 Ballots Cast (33% of 839 Voters)
ERMA MILLARD 230 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 13 Ballots Cast (2% of 839 Voters)
BILLIE J. MILLER 12 92%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 146 Ballots Cast (31% of 471 Voters)
DE MARIUS POOHNIE THOMAS 119 82%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 471 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (1% of 650 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 650 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 864 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 12 Ballots Cast (1% of 864 Voters)
DONNA AYRES 1 8%
QUENTIN ASKEW 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 199 Ballots Cast (28% of 700 Voters)
CHARLES RATTLER 163 82%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 700 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 11
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 118 Ballots Cast (18% of 647 Voters)
DARRELL I. BOLDEN, SR. 111 94%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 11
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 647 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 12
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 294 Ballots Cast (29% of 1,003 Voters)
KIMBERLEY STORY 225 77%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 12
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 6 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,003 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 13
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 115 Ballots Cast (14% of 829 Voters)
CURTIS L. MC CALL, JR. 86 75%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 13
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 829 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 14
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 231 Ballots Cast (33% of 709 Voters)
DEMARIO M. HELM 189 82%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 14
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 709 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 15
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 698 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 15
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 698 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 16
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 67 Ballots Cast (10% of 650 Voters)
PHYLLIS E. PEARSON 58 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 16
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 650 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 17
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 80 Ballots Cast (13% of 598 Voters)
JEFFERY K. RADFORD, SR. 67 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 17
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 598 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 18
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 49 Ballots Cast (7% of 677 Voters)
JAMES HAYWOOD 41 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 18
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 677 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 19
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 86 Ballots Cast (11% of 802 Voters)
RALPH W. WOFFORD, III 77 90%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 19
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 802 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 20
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 82 Ballots Cast (10% of 836 Voters)
TREVON TOMPKIN 60 73%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 20
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 836 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 21
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 68 Ballots Cast (8% of 863 Voters)
DRAKE L. JACKSON 49 72%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centreville 21
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 863 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 138 Ballots Cast (23% of 610 Voters)
MICHAEL A. SUAREZ 133 96%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 610 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 155 Ballots Cast (27% of 572 Voters)
NORMAN J. MILLER 142 92%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 572 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 245 Ballots Cast (51% of 482 Voters)
ANGIE "ANN" RODGERS 102 42%
DEBBIE A. MOORE 139 57%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 482 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 178 Ballots Cast (39% of 461 Voters)
CLYDE "STONEWALL" JACKSON 50 28%
MARY H. MC KINNEY 121 68%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 228 Ballots Cast (37% of 623 Voters)
DARRON A. SUGGS 73 32%
FERRIS E. WILLIAMS 148 65%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (1% of 461 Voters)
TERRILYN D. GOSSETT 3 100%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 623 Voters)
MARVIN B. STRODE 2 100%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 155 Ballots Cast (36% of 431 Voters)
RICKIE THOMAS 113 73%
JULIETTE GOSA 41 26%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 431 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 76 Ballots Cast (14% of 561 Voters)
KENNETH PETROSKI 65 86%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 29 Ballots Cast (5% of 561 Voters)
LUCILLE M. SKIBINSKI 23 79%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 58 Ballots Cast (12% of 482 Voters)
SCOTT E. PENNY, SR. 47 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 482 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 55 Ballots Cast (9% of 617 Voters)
TIMOTHY R. HASAMEAR 52 95%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Canteen 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 617 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 119 Ballots Cast (9% of 1,315 Voters)
JEANNE L. AUBUCHON 97 82%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,315 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 61 Ballots Cast (9% of 673 Voters)
VIRGINIA BROWN 42 69%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 673 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 67 Ballots Cast (12% of 552 Voters)
VICKI R. FOSTER 61 91%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 59 Ballots Cast (8% of 724 Voters)
RANDY C. BOLLE 44 75%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 9 Ballots Cast (2% of 552 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 724 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 60 Ballots Cast (8% of 788 Voters)
RONNIE DELL 51 85%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 788 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 67 Ballots Cast (8% of 878 Voters)
NATHAN STEFANSKI 54 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Loaf 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 59 Ballots Cast (7% of 878 Voters)
DAVID B. LANGFORD 48 81%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stites 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 87 Ballots Cast (20% of 443 Voters)
CHARLES R. BROOKS, JR. 64 74%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stites 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 443 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Engelmann 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 555 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Engelmann 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 82 Ballots Cast (15% of 555 Voters)
KATHERINE A. GARRISON 77 94%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayetteville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 457 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayetteville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 457 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayetteville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 706 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayetteville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 706 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Marissa 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 70 Ballots Cast (8% of 879 Voters)
JOHN SCHWARTZKOPF 61 87%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Marissa 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 879 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Marissa 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 65 Ballots Cast (9% of 736 Voters)
SHANE L. SURMEIER 54 83%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Marissa 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 736 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Freeburg 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 17 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,275 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Freeburg 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,275 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Freeburg 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 136 Ballots Cast (11% of 1,285 Voters)
MARK C. CHATHAM 43 32%
FRANK X. HEILIGENSTEIN 86 63%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Freeburg 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,285 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Freeburg 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 14 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,296 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Freeburg 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 91 Ballots Cast (7% of 1,296 Voters)
HAROLD
(ANDY) BITTLE
76 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
New Athens 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 6 Ballots Cast (1% of 861 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
New Athens 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 861 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
New Athens 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 979 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
New Athens 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (0% of 979 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lenzburg 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 68 Ballots Cast (10% of 698 Voters)
TINA R. BAUM 60 88%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lenzburg 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 7 Ballots Cast (1% of 698 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Prairie Du Long 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 13 Ballots Cast (2% of 830 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Prairie Du Long 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 830 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Prairie Du Long 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 114 Ballots Cast (9% of 1,268 Voters)
ROGER E. POOLE 95 83%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Prairie Du Long 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 132 Ballots Cast (10% of 1,268 Voters)
PHILLIP W. HENNING 114 86%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Smithton 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 133 Ballots Cast (10% of 1,355 Voters)
JOHN HESSELDENZ 101 76%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Smithton 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 3 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,355 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Smithton 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 13 Ballots Cast (2% of 843 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Smithton 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (0% of 843 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Smithton 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 83 Ballots Cast (7% of 1,137 Voters)
BRIAN R. PRICE 62 75%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Smithton 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 99 Ballots Cast (9% of 1,137 Voters)
GISELA HAYES 1 1%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 6 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,234 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 82 Ballots Cast (7% of 1,234 Voters)
LINDA LEHR 76 93%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 9 Ballots Cast (1% of 1,551 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 166 Ballots Cast (11% of 1,551 Voters)
JOYCE A. KOROBEY 16 10%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 66 Ballots Cast (11% of 586 Voters)
MARY K. BARTEAU 57 86%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 5 Ballots Cast (1% of 586 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 106 Ballots Cast (11% of 948 Voters)
K. ANDREW HOERNER 96 91%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 4 Ballots Cast (0% of 948 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 121 Ballots Cast (12% of 1,039 Voters)
MICHAEL H. TODD 101 83%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Millstadt 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 2 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,039 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top