County Seal
ST. CLAIR COUNTY, ILLINOIS

Consolidated Election (4/2/2019)


Official Results
County Signature
Thomas Holbrook, County Clerk

Races for Caseyville 25

    Back
City Of Fairview Heights
For Mayor
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (1% of 108 Voters)
MARK T. KUPSKY    (IND) 1 100%
By Township By Precinct  
 
City Of Fairview Heights
For City Clerk
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (1% of 108 Voters)
KAREN J. KAUFHOLD    (IND) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
City Of Fairview Heights, Ward 4
For Alderman Ward Four
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 1 Ballots Cast (1% of 108 Voters)
HARRY ZIMMERMAN    (IND) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
City Of O''Fallon, Ward 5
For Alderman Ward Five
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 32 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,070 Voters)
GWENDOLYN RANDOLPH    (IND) 21 66%
CHRIS HURSEY    (IND) 8 25%
By Township By Precinct  
 
City Of O''Fallon, Ward 5
For Alderman Ward Five (Unexpired 2-Year Term)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 32 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,070 Voters)
CHRISTOPHER M. MONROE    (IND) 27 84%
By Township By Precinct  
 
RGB 50 (St. Clair County)
For Members Of The Regional Board Of School Trustees
Vote For (2)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 33 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,178 Voters)
DALLAS ALLEY    (NP) 27 82%
By Township By Precinct  
E. St. Louis Races
 
RGB 50 (St. Clair County)
For Members Of The Regional Board Of School Trustees (To Serve an Unexpired 4yr Term)
Vote For (2)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 33 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,178 Voters)
SHARON L. HARMS    (NP) 28 85%
KATHY LICKENBROCK    (NP)
(WRITE-IN)
0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
E. St. Louis Races
 
Central SD 104
For Members of the Board of Education (To Serve a Full 4-Year Term)
Vote For (3)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 33 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,178 Voters)
ANDREA C. MOUSER    (NP) 26 79%
LAURIE A. BURIAN    (NP) 23 70%
DAVID Q. SWANEY    (NP) 20 61%
By Township By Precinct  
 
O''Fallon HSD 203
For Members Of The Board Of Education (To Serve A Full 4-Year Term)
Vote For (3)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 33 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,178 Voters)
DONNA JOHNSON    (NP) 21 64%
P.K. JOHNSON    (NP) 12 36%
MARK CHRIST    (NP) 19 58%
BRANDT L. HOUSE    (NP) 15 45%
MARTHA FRAIER STOFFEL    (NP) 15 45%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Southwestern Illinois CCD 522, Dist 5
For Trustees Of The Community College District Five (Unexpired 4-Year Term)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 33 Ballots Cast (3% of 1,178 Voters)
ROBERT G. MORTON    (NP) 15 45%
DONALD MICHAEL "MIKE" BUTLER    (NP) 16 48%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top